Elena AILL v0.8Chat Elena
HomePhasesF708-D
Evidence first
← Back to all English phases
Research phase · F708-D

F708-D — Invariant Role Binding Audit

F708-D covers “Invariant Role Binding Audit”. The canonical record classifies it as documented, based on 2 source artifacts and 1 original source figure. The highlighted measurements are Decision = REQUIRES_VARIABLE_BINDING_ARCHITECTURE, Directional Graph Active Passive Equivalence = 0.2, and Anonymous Entity Slots Active Passive Equivalence = 0.2.

F708-D Documented Not recorded
StatusDocumented
VerdictNot recorded
Source figures1
Artifacts2

Purpose and research question

The objective is to document the recorded outcome for “Invariant Role Binding Audit”. The research question is whether the phase-specific checks support the canonical documented classification. The recorded measurements include Decision = REQUIRES_VARIABLE_BINDING_ARCHITECTURE, Directional Graph Active Passive Equivalence = 0.2, and Anonymous Entity Slots Active Passive Equivalence = 0.2.

Method

F708-D is documented by 1 structured JSON record and 1 Markdown report and 1 original source figure. The reported table retains safe scalar measurements found in that phase package.

Documentation basis

2 source artifacts and 1 phase-specific figure are recorded for this phase.

Evidence highlights

  • Decision: REQUIRES_VARIABLE_BINDING_ARCHITECTURE
  • Directional Graph Active Passive Equivalence: 0.2
  • Anonymous Entity Slots Active Passive Equivalence: 0.2
  • Symbol Independent Role Prototypes Active Passive Equivalence: 0.2
  • Predicate Centered Window Active Passive Equivalence: 0.2
  • Clause Local Graph Active Passive Equivalence: 0.026
  • Active Passive Canonicalizer Symbolic Substitution Invariance: 0.879
  • Active Passive Canonicalizer Role Prototype Transfer: 0.679

Recorded evidence

DecisionREQUIRES_VARIABLE_BINDING_ARCHITECTURE
Directional Graph Active Passive Equivalence0.2
Anonymous Entity Slots Active Passive Equivalence0.2
Symbol Independent Role Prototypes Active Passive Equivalence0.2
Predicate Centered Window Active Passive Equivalence0.2
Clause Local Graph Active Passive Equivalence0.026
Active Passive Canonicalizer Symbolic Substitution Invariance0.879
Active Passive Canonicalizer Role Prototype Transfer0.679

Public evidence and source figures

F708-D benchmark evidence — Invariant Role Binding Audit 708d
Invariant Role Binding Audit 708d
Original source figure · 2720 × 1020 px

These are original source figures from the existing public evidence set, not editorial HTML visualizations.

Result and interpretation

F708-D Invariant Role Binding Audit Not recorded

F708-D has documented evidence but no explicit terminal validation verdict. The recorded measurements include Decision = REQUIRES_VARIABLE_BINDING_ARCHITECTURE, Directional Graph Active Passive Equivalence = 0.2, Anonymous Entity Slots Active Passive Equivalence = 0.2, and Symbol Independent Role Prototypes Active Passive Equivalence = 0.2.

Decision
REQUIRES_VARIABLE_BINDING_ARCHITECTURE
Directional Graph Active Passive Equivalence
0.2
Anonymous Entity Slots Active Passive Equivalence
0.2
Symbol Independent Role Prototypes Active Passive Equivalence
0.2
Predicate Centered Window Active Passive Equivalence
0.2
Clause Local Graph Active Passive Equivalence
0.026
Active Passive Canonicalizer Symbolic Substitution Invariance
0.879
Active Passive Canonicalizer Role Prototype Transfer
0.679

Evidence sources

Values on this page are reproduced from the archived phase record and the source artifacts below. No new benchmark was run to create this page.

  • INVARIANT ROLE BINDING AUDIT 708D (JSON)
  • INVARIANT ROLE BINDING AUDIT 708D (MD)